Search Phrase:
Last NameFirst NamePhoneDivision/OfficeTitle
Abbott Ryan801-536-4268DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Adams Carl801-536-4330DWQEnvironmental Program Manager
Adrion Lauren801-536-4084DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Akiyama Tanja801-536-4491DERRFinancial Analyst
Allen Sandra801-536-4122EDO/AGAssistant Attorney General
Allison David801-536-4479DERRSuperfund/Community Involvement
Allred Kathy801-536-4002DWMRCOffice Specialist
Allred Mike801-536-4331DWQWatershed Protection
Anderson Alex801-536-4361DWQMonitoring
Anderson Tad801-536-4456DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Anderson Scott801-536-0203DWMRCDirector, DWMRC
Anderson Leigh801-536-4127DERREnvironmental Scientist
Anderson Craig801-536-0286EDO/AGDirector
Anderson Renette801-536-4478EDO/OSSEnvironmental Planning Consultant
Andes Bill801-536-4481DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Ariotti Brianna801-536-4351DWQGroundwater Protection
Ariotti David435-636-7724EDO/DEDistrict Engineer
Armstrong Kristin801-536-4400EDOIntern
Astin Gary801-536-4103DERREnvironmental Scientist
Atkinson Morgan801-536-0052DERREnvironmental Engineer
Baasandorj Munkhbayar801-536-4407DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Bacon Doug801-536-4282DERREnvironmental Scientist
Baiden Eric801-536-0216DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Baillie Marshall801-536-4300DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Baird Scott801-536-4402EDODirector, Legislative and Government Affairs
Baker Walt801-536-4310DWQDirector, DWQ
Baker Jay801-536-4015DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Baldwin Thad801-536-4426DAQ/AMCEnvironmental Scientist
Ball Tom801-536-0251DWMRCManager Planning and Technical Support
Barickman Patrick801-536-4008DAQEnvironmental Program Manager
Barnitz Craig801-536-0071DERREnvironmental Scientist
Beatty David801-536-4060DAQSection Manager, Title V Operating Permits
Beck Deidre801-536-4201DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Beem Cindy801-536-4082DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Beery Kevin801-536-4214DERREnvironmental Scientist
Bekkemellom Shane801-536-0295EDO/AGAdministrative Legal Secretary
Berger Mark801-536-0076DAQAQ Section Manager
Bird Robert801-536-4362DWQMonitoring
Bird Bryce801-536-4064DAQDirector, DAQ
Bird David801-536-4219DERREnvironmental Engineer
Bishop Charles801-536-4234DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist/Hydro Geologist
Bittner Chris801-536-4371DWQWater Quality Management
Black Jon801-536-4047DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Blackburn Carol801-536-4100DERROffice Technician
Blatter Therron801-536-4141DERRUST Branch Manager
Bobb Heather801-536-0093DDWEnvironmental Program Coordinator
Boone Eric801-536-4023DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Booth Marianne801-536-4208DDWAdministrative Secretary
Bowcutt Jim801-536-4336DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Brennan Eileen801-536-4176DERREnvironmental Scientist
Brewer Amanda801-536-4121DERROffice Technician
Bridges Monique801-536-4319DWQEnvironmental Program Coordinator
Brocious Cayla801-536-4146DAQ/AMCEnvironmental Scientist
Brown Benjamin801-536-4363DWQMonitoring
Burge Harold801-536-4129DAQSection Manager, Major Source Compliance
Burns Phillip801-536-0253DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Burr Lisa801-536-4019DAQResearch Analyst
Butler Timothy801-536-0278DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Cady Candace801-536-4352DWQGroundwater Protection
Call Bowen801-536-4215DAQ/AMCSection Manager, Air Monitoring
Campbell Woodrow801-536-4353DWQGroundwater Protection
Campbell Harry801-536-4391DWQUPDES IES
Cannon Brandy801-536-4070DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Canton Emily801-536-4342DWQEngineering
Carlile Mat801-536-4136DAQEnvironmental Planning Consultant
Carney Kevin801-536-0084DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Case Marsha801-536-4315DWQOffice Technician
Casey Michael801-536-4455OITIT Manager
Cassady Rachael801-536-4467DDWEnvironmentalProgram Manager
Casteel Kelly801-536-4265DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Chartier John435-559-1969EDO/DEDistrict Engineer
Chelsea Marjory801-536-4442EDOFinancial Analyst
Christiansen Kelsey801-536-4318DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Christiansen Kelsey801-536-4318DWQEnvironmental Scientist Lonnie Shull
Christoffersen Carlee801-536-0233DWMRCEnvironmental Program Coordinator
Clark Bernie801-536-0092DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Close Becky801-536-4057DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Cobleigh Julie801-536-4197DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Collings Jeanell801-536-4067DAQOffice Specialist
Coombs John801-536-4030DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Costomoris Ed801-536-0219DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Craig Bill801-536-4271DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Crane Katie801-536-4169DERREnvironmental Scientist
Crim Mark801-536-4247DERREnvironmental Scientist
Crowther Bill801-538-4497OITTech Support Specialist
Daher Nancy801-536-4078DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Daly Scott801-536-4333DWQWatershed Protection
Damery William801-536-4354DWQWater Quality Management
Daniels Thomas801-536-4090DERREnvironmental Engineer
Davies Skyler801-536-4359DWQEnvironmental Engineer
Davis Terry801-536-4274EDO/OPPAWeb Coordinator
Dearcos Tony801-536-4028DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Dejulis Tim801-536-4012DAQEnvironmental Engineer
DeSilva Austin801-536-4158DWQ 
Dev Nagendra801-536-0098DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Dickey Amy801-536-4334DWQWatershed Protection
Divver Eleanor801-536-0091EDO/OPPAInformation Specialist
Dixon Sandy801-536-4075DAQOffice Specialist
Dobson Sharyn801-536-4281EDO/HRMHR Specialist
Downard Rebekah801-536-4340DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Duckworth Peggy801-536-4124DERROffice Technician
Dyches Kim801-536-4202DDWEnvironmental Program Manager
Edgar Jinnie801-536-4445EDO/OSSFinancial Analyst
Edwards David801-536-4259DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
English Dan801-536-4364DWQMonitoring
Erikson Norm801-536-4063DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Esser David801-536-0079DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Etherington Judy801-536-4344DWQEngineering
Everett Brent801-536-4171DERRDirector, DERR
Everett Scott801-536-4117DERRToxicology Scientist
Fausto Jule801-536-0073DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist/Transportation Specialist
Fauver Patti801-536-4196DDWEnvironmental Program Manager
Federico Sitara801-536-4195DDWEnvironmental Program Coordinator
Flake Penny801-536-4491DERRAccountant
Flemer Emilie801-536-4105DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Foran Sarah801-536-4233DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Ford Robert801-536-4451DAQSection Manager, ATLAS
Franti Melanie801-536-4158DWQPrograms Assistant
Frary Emily801-536-0070DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Frary Emily801-536-0070DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Froula Nicole801-536-4443EDO/OSSPurchasing Agent
Fry Jared801-536-4050DAQOffice Technician
Gabert Helge801-536-0215DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Gaddis Erica801-536-4314DWQBranch Manager
Galloway Gwyn801-536-4258DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist/Health Physicist
Gardberg Jodi801-536-4372DWQEnvironmental Program Manager
Gardiner Christina801-536-0252DWMRCArchivist
Garn Matthew801-536-4381DWQEnvironmental Program Manager
Gelino-Titcomb Lisa801-536-4147DAQEnvironmental Program Coordinator
George Mike801-536-4393DWQUPDES IES
Gilgen Chad801-536-4237DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Gladwell Michela801-536-4380DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Goble Phillip801-536-4044DWMRCManager U Mill/RAM
Gordon Randy801-536-4139DERRAccountant
Gould Linda801-536-4317DWQArchivist
Gould David801-536-4200DDWOffice Specialist
Grandy Robert801-536-4024DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Grange Michael801-536-0069DDWEngineering Manager
Gray Marty801-536-4151DAQSection Manager, Major New Source Review
Grenlie Samuel801-536-4280DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Griffin Dan801-536-4387DWQUPDES Engineering
Griffin Phillip801-536-4261DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist/Health Physicist
Hacking Scott435-559-3825EDO/DEDistrict Engineer
Hagans Bruce801-536-4174DERREnvironmental Scientist
Hale Andrew801-972-9892DAQ/AMCEnvironmental Scientist
Hall Daniel801-536-4356DWQEnvironmental Program Manager
Hall Don801-536-4492DWQUPDES IES
Hall Nathan435-247-1167EDO/DEDistrict Engineer
Hamos Brian801-536-4384DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Hanks Scott801-536-4066DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Hansen Doug801-536-4454DERRUST Section Manager
Hansen Mark801-536-4205DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Hansen Dave801-536-4203DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Hanson Laura801-536-4158DWQJordan River Commission
Harding Paul801-536-4108EDO/OPPABusiness Assistance
Hargis Greg801-891-5680EDO/HRMHuman Resources Specialist
Harned William801-536-4409DAQ/AMCEnvironmental Scientist
Haroutunian Lisa801-536-4007DAQEnvironmental Program Manager
Harris Gary801-536-4160DERREnvironmental Scientist
Harris James801-536-4360DWQEnvironmental Program Manager
Harrison Philip801-536-4112DAQ/AMCEnvironmental Scientist
Harry Camron801-536-0087DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Hart Kevin801-536-4431DAQ/AMCEnvironmental Scientist
Hawks Clanci801-536-0264DERROffice Technician
He Jennifer801-536-4086DAQEnvironmental Engineer
He Enqiang801-536-4010DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Henderson Dean801-536-0046DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist/Hydro Geologist
Herkimer Mike801-536-4386DWQUPDES Engineering
Hernandez Diane801-536-4449EDO/OSSManager, General Services
Heuser Shaunna801-536-4190DDWArchivist
Hickey Ed801-536-4357DWQGroundwater Protection
Hoffman Ken801-536-4313DWQEnvironmental Engineer
Holcomb Ben801-536-4373DWQWater Quality Management
Holdaway Brad801-536-0063DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Hooker Toby801-536-4289DWQEnvironmental Scienist
Horning Michelle801-536-4128DERREnvironmental Program Coordinator
Houskeeper Teri801-536-4294DAQTEMPO Database Analyst
Howard Cindy801-536-0287EDO/AGParalegal
Howes Tony801-536-4283DERRHealth and Safety Officer/Environmental Scientist
Hubbell Melissa801-536-0284EDO/AGAssistant Attorney General
Humpherys Alan801-536-4142DAQSection Manager, Minor New Source Review
Imai Boyd801-536-0038DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist/Health Physicist
Jacobo Dawnie801-536-4217DDWEnvironmental Program Coordinator
James Jared801-536-4288DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Jamison David801-536-4360DWQTemp
Jenks John D..801-536-4459DAQEnvironmental Engineer
John Wynn801-536-4355DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Johnson Ryan801-536-4255DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist/Health Physicist
Johnson Brad801-536-4403EDODeputy Director, DEQ
Johnson Kate801-536-4206DDWEnvironmental Program Manager
Johnson Brenda801-536-4329DWQTitle Office Technician
Johnsson Rolf801-536-0242DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Jorgensen Dale801-536-4465EDO/OSSManager, Budget/Financial Reporting/Grants
Karmazyn Joel801-536-4423DAQEnvironmental Planning Consultant
Katz Joseph801-536-4104DERREnvironmental Scientist
Keers Pete801-536-4150DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Keetley J.D.801-536-4130DERREnvironmental Scientist
Knudsen Jalynn801-536-0207DWMRCAdministrative Services Manager
Kobzeff Gary801-536-0099DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Komlos Chris801-536-4363DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Kopytkovskiy Svetlana801-536-4345DWQEngineering
Krebs Jason801-536-4406DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Kreykes Kimberly801-536-4042DAQEnvironmental Planning Consultant
Kuprov Roman801-536-4254DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Lansbarkis Jim801-536-0239DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Larsen David801-536-0226DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Lauchnor Brad801-536-0254DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
LeBaron Brock801-536-4006DAQDeputy Director, DAQ
Lee Janet801-536-0088DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Leib Laurie801-536-4440EDO/OSSSupport Staff Supervisor
Leishman Rob801-536-4438DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Llewelyn Catherine801-536-4400EDO/OSSOffice Tech
Lockhart Laura801-536-0283EDO/AGAssistant Attorney General
Lovato Arlene801-536-0202DWMRCAdministrative Secretary
Lundberg Rusty801-536-4257DWMRCAsst. Director, DWMRC
Lundeen Kari801-536-4335DWQWatershed Protection
Lundy Kathy801-536-0246DWMRCOffice Specialist
Lunstad Nathan801-536-0039DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Macauley Ying Ying801-536-4188DDWEngineering Manager
Mackey John801-536-4347DWQEngineering Manager
Malluche Sarah801-536-4046DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Marsigli Jeremy801-536-4089DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Martin Christian801-536-4287DERREnvironmental Scientis
Martinez Peter801-536-0270DWMRCOffice Technician
Mason Hillary801-536-4162DERREnvironmental Scientist
Matheson Alan801-536-4404EDOExecutive Director, DEQ
Maulding Brad801-536-0205DWMRCManager, Corrective Action
McConkie Paul801-536-0288EDO/AGAssistant Attorney General
McDonald Jesse801-536-4062DAQEnvironmental Scientist
McEwan Kimberlee801-536-4114EDO/AGAssistant Attorney General
McKeague III Richard801-536-4025DAQEnvironmental Scientist
McMurtrie Deborah801-536-4187DAQEnvironmental Scientist
McNeill Dave801-536-4037DAQBranch Manager
Mechem Lisa801-536-4286DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist/Health Physicist
Meli Nando801-536-4052DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Menatti John801-536-4159DERRPST Section Manager
Mendenhall Jared801-536-4482EDO/OPPACommunications Specialist
Mercer Tina801-536-0259DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Mickelson Heather801-536-4014DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Miller Savannah801-536-4400DWQOffice Technician
Millican Hans801-536-4115DERRProgram Manager
Moeller Hannie801-536-4000DAQOffice Technician
Moore Allan801-536-0211DWMRCManager, Solid Waste
Morris Jay801-536-4079DAQSection Manager
Mortensen Gregory801-536-4018DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Mortensen Duane801-536-4172DERRCERCLA Branch Manager
Murdock Tyler801-536-4158DWQPolicy and Programs Manager
Nagel Rhonda801-536-0025DERROffice Technician
Nakahara Connie801-536-0285EDO/AGAssistant Attorney General
Navarro Edgar801-536-4213DAQOffice Specialist
Nelsen Ashley801-536-4285EDO/HRMHuman Resource Analyst
Nelson Lisa801-536-4348DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Nelson Jennifer801-5364157DERROffice Specialist
Ng Alexander801-536-0222DWMRCOffce Technician
Ng Deborah801-536-0218DWMRCManager Hazardous Waste/Used Oil
Nichols Nate801-5364320DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Nieminski Eva801-536-4189DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Noble Melissa801-536-4224DDWEnvironmental Scientist
North Tammy801-536-4293DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Novak Mark801-536-4358DWQGroundwater Protection
Oakeson John801-536-0057DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Okleberry Kevin801-536-4054DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Olsen Reginald801-536-4165DAQBranch Manager, Permitting
Olsen Jeri801-536-0200DWMRCOffice Technician
Olson Debbie801-536-4055DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Ombach Rik801-536-4164DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Onysko Steven801-536-0096DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Ortman Lauran801-536-4177DERREnvironmental Scientist
Osborne Christine801-536-4185EDO/OPPAEnvironmental Planning Consultant
Ostermiller Jeff801-536-4370DWQWater Quality Management
Ostler Kathryn801-536-4349DWQEngineering
Oswald Whitney801-536-4468DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Ottley Melissa801-536-0026DERREnvironmental Scientist
Owen MaryAnn801-536-4253DWMRCAccounting Technician
Owens Marie801-536-4207DDQDirector, DDW
Pacile Ray801-536-4422DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Packham Steve801-536-4036DAQToxicologist
Page Rick801-536-0230DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Palmer Elizabeth801-536-4092DERREnvironmental Scientist
Parham Lucy801-536-4332DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Parker Cheryl801-536-4346DWQEnvironmental Engineer
Parry Debbie801-536-4464EDO/OSSAccounting Technician
Parry Jon801-536-0234DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Pashley Alex801-536-0231DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Pathakis Brent801-536-0041OITIT Analyst
Pecorelli Mike801-536-4291DERREnvironmental Scientist
Pennell Chris801-536-4098DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Perkins Barbara801-536-0221DAQOffice Technician
Peterson Rich801-536-4035DDWEnvironmental Engineer
Pett Sandy801-536-4212DDWContract/Grant Analyst
Potter Jenny801-536-0095DWQExecutive Assistant
Powers Rob801-536-0255DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Prey David801-536-4278DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Pruitt Jennifer801-536-4311DWQSupport Staff Supervisor
Qualls Chelsea801-536-4148DERROffice Specialsit
Rager Gary801-536-4498DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Randall Bret801-536-0284EDO/AGAssistant Attorney General
Randolph Joseph801-536-4173DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Rasmussen Bev801-536-4446EDO/OSSAccounting TechnicianS
Rasmussen DeAnn801-536-4220DERREnvironmental Scientist
Reece Ron801-536-4091DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Rees Bill801-536-4167DERREnvironmental Program Manager
Reiss Bill801-536-4077DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Richards Laurie801-536-4053DAQOffice Specialist
Riddle Andrea801-536-4029DAQSupport Serices Coordinator
Riley Jeanne801-536-4369DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Robinson Jennifer801-536-4383DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Rockwell Joe801-536-4292DAQScientist
Rogers Jerry801-536-0228DWMRCOffice Specialist
Ruby Rusty801-536-4133DAQBranch Manager, Compliance Branch
Rushing Tom801-536-0080DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist/Hydro Geologist
Ryan Randi801-536-4170DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Saathoff Rick801-536-4180DERREnvironmental Scientist
Sandbeck Harold801-536-4152DERREnvironmental Scientist
Sandberg Rob801-536-4004OITIT Analyst
Sarma Malathi801-536-4487OITIT Analyst
Schofield Sharon801-536-4321DWQAccounting Technician
Shaw Brent801-536-4366DWQMonitoring
Sheehan Patrick801-536-0248DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Shelley Kim801-536-4385DWQBranch Manager
Shope Christopher801-536-4309DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Shull Lonnie801-536-4394DWQUPDES IES
Shupryt Mike801-536-4368DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Silotti Craig801-536-4460EDO/OSSDirector, OSS
Sirrine Robert801-536-4408DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Slam Mo801-536-4178DERREnvironmental Engineer
Smith Brandi501-536-4210DDWEnvironmental Program Coordinator
Smith Colt801-536-4155DDWEnvironmental Scientist
Smith Elisa801-536-4120DERRAdministrative Secretary
Sorensen Amanda801-536-4100DERROffice Technician
Sorenson Greg801-536-4437DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Sowards Glade801-536-4020DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Spangler Donna801-536-4484EDO/OPPACommunications Director
Speer Brian801-536-4194DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Staker Ilene801-536-4308DWQAdministration
Stanger Mark801-536-4375DWQWater Quality Management
Stephens Ryan801-536-4419DAQEnvironmental Planning Consultant
Stephens Christian801-536-4137AGAssistant Attorney General
Stone Sheila801-536-0208DWMRCFinancial Analyst
Stonestreet Rocky801-536-0258DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Storck Michael801-536-4179DERREnvironmental Scientist
Studenka Jeff801-536-4395DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Sullivan Matt801-536-0241DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Sullivan Lenora801-536-4367DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Swanson Jodie801-536-0045EDO/OPPAWeb Coordinator
Swenson Boyd801-536-0232DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Symons Ken801-536-4428DAQ/AMCEnvironmental Scientist
Tahir Suzan801-536-4300DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Tao Hong Lei801-536-0036DERREnvironmental Scientist
Taylor Doug801-536-0240DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Taylor Neil801-536-4102DERREnvironmental Scientist
Thaler Brittney801-536-7116DWMRCFinancial Analyst
Thiele Rhonda801-536-4396DWQUPDES IES
Thomas Marina801-536-0289EDO/AGAssistant Attorney General
Thomas Joe801-536-4175DAQSection Manager, Mobile Sources
Thompson Sharon801-536-4300DWQOffice Technician
Tonetti Brian801-536-4299DWQ 
Topham Russ801-536-4256DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Tran Sylvia801-536-4239DERROffice Technician
Troutman Rebecca801-536-0056EDO/OSSAudit Manager
Turchi Melissa801-536-0078DERREnvironmental Scientist
Urban Dale801-536-4145DERRSection Manager, Site Assessment & Emergency Response
Valles Tino801-536-4126DERROffice Technician
Van Vleet Edith801-536-4397DWQUPDES IES
Van Os Roy801-536-0245DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Vanausdel Kevin801-538-4024OITTM Director
Vance Sheila801-536-4001DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Vandel Jeffrey801-536-0257DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Vander Lann Jake801-536-4350DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Verbica Don801-536-0206DWMRCManager Low-Level Radioactive Waste
Verschoor Peter801-536-4186DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Viehweg Kim801-536-4161DERREnvironmental Scientist
von Stackelberg Nick801-536-4374DWQWater Quality Management
Wade Marc801-536-4021DERRApplication Developer
Wallner Karen801-536-4279DERREnvironmental Scientist
Ward Shauna801-536-4470DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Warner Sean801-536-4163DERREnvironmental Scientist
Warr Valerie801-536-4447EDO/OSSManager, Purchasing/Accounts Payable/Travel
Washington Dan801-536-4027DAQ/BLMSmoke Management Coordinator
Weber Kristy801-536-4154DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Weis Michelle801-536-0256DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Weisenberg Susan801-536-4045DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Weiss Teri801-536-4183DAQFinancial Analyst
Westenskow Alisa801-536-0209DWMRCFinancial Analyst
Wetzel Todd801-536-4429DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Wham Dave801-536-4337DWQUPDES Engineering
Wheeler David801-536-0260DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Wickham Spencer801-536-0082DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Wilcox Kimberly801-536-4068DAQOffice Technician
Williams Catherine801-536-4424DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Williams Ana801-536-4153DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Willoughby Otis801-536-0220DWMRCEnvironmental Scientist
Wilson David801-536-4138DERREnvironmental Scientist
Wingert Sandy801-536-4338DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Wixom Raymond801-536-0213EDO/AGAssistant Attorney General
Woeppel Susan801-536-0040DERRAccountant
Wondimu Beth801-536-4328DWQEngineering
Wood D Yani801-536-4246DDWEnvironmental Program Coordinator
Worthen Calah801-536-4376DWQEnvironmental Scientist
Wright Paul435-680-0163EDO/DEDistrict Engineer
Wright Leonard801-536-4072DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Wyffels Catherine801-536-4232DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Wyss Larene801-536-4284EDO/HRMHR Director
Xi Ping801-536-4071DAQEnvironmental Engineer
Yang Michael801-536-4421DAQEnvironmental Scientist
Yazhe Melissa801-536-4022DAQAdministrative Secretary
Yee Jennifer801-536-4216DDWEnvironmental Program Coordinator
Zahn Paul801-536-4181DERRLUST Section Manager
Zhu Hao801-536-0249DWMRCEnvironmental Engineer
Zucker Michael801-536-4143DAQEnvironmental Scientist